6.krog Občinske lige

By | december 1, 2019

Rezultati tekem 5. kroga:

MESI Sports 0 2 AMBROŽ TEAM
  SIMIČ ILIJA 437 1 0 1 3 490 FLERIN ŠTEFKA  
  BABNIK MATIC 554 2 0 1 2 555 FLERIN ŠTEFAN  
  GRUBAR FRANCI 565 2 1 0 2 509 FLERIN PRIMOŽ  
  ŠUŠTAR LARA 487 0,5 0 1 3,5 530 ZORMAN SLAVKO  
  POLJANŠEK GREGOR 489 0 0 1 4 587 BENEDIK BORIS  
  BABNIK ANDRAŽ 554 3 1 0 1 507 MLINARIČ MIRJAN  
                   
                   
    3086 8,5 2 6 15,5 3178    
                   
                   
ŠD SOTESKA 1 1 DU KAMNIK
  BAJŽELJ GREGA 571 4 1 0 0 516 HACE TATJANA  
  STARMAN STANE 519 2 0 1 2 528 HOMAR MIRO  
  KOPRIVEC KLARA 463 1 0 1 3 495 KLEMENC TONE  
  PIRMAN LIDIJA 536 0 0 1 4 558 POLJANŠEK FRANC  
  DOLINŠEK MARJAN 546 1 0 1 3 579 VIDIC RUDOLF  
  BURKELJCA GAŠPER 562 4 1 0 0 482 SERŠA PAVLE  
                   
                   
    3197 12 4 4 12 3158    
                   
                   
                   
CALCIT 0 2 ŠD POLICIST
  PROGAR NIKA 464 1 0 1 3 508 SOLDO ZDRAVKO  
  PODJED SAMO 533 1,5 0 1 2,5 533 HAFNAR DAMJAN  
  GRKMAN FRANCI 448 2 0 1 1 213 GRADIŠEK DUŠAN  
  PROGAR BRANKO 505 2 0 1 2 532 ALPNER IGOR  
  KONČNIK KLEMEN 511 1 0 1 3 520 KERN MATEJ  
  HAFNER PETER 555 2 1 0 2 547 ZAMLJEN IGOR  
          0 1 270 RAVNIKAR MARIJA  
                   
    3016 9,5 1 7 14,5 3123    

Rezultati tekem 6. kroga Občinske lige:

DU KAMNIK 0 2 AMBROŽ TEAM
  LUŽAR MAJDA 495 0 0 1 4 529 RUČIGAJ PETER  
  HOMAR MIRO 541 2 0 1 2 562 IZGORŠEK ZVONE  
  KLEMENC TONE 511 2 0 1 2 519 FLERIN ŠTEFKA  
  POLJANŠEK FRANC 549 2 1 0 2 548 ZORMAN SLAVKO  
  VIDIC RUDOLF 535 0 0 1 4 590 FLERIN ŠTEFAN  
  HACE TATJANA 493 0 0 1 4 520 MLINARIČ MIRJAN  
                   
                   
    3124 6 1 7 18 3268    
                   
                   
MESI Sports 0 2 ŠD POLICIST
  BABNIK MATIC 586 3 1 0 1 590 KERN MATEJ  
  POLANŠEK GREGOR 456 2 0 1 2 484 SOLDO ZDRAVKO  
  ŠUŠTAR LARA 535 3 1 0 1 478 RAVNIKAR MARIJA  
  PEVEC TAMARA 433 1 0 1 3 531 ALPNER IGOR  
  GRUBAR FRANCI 538 1 0 1 3 624 LUŽAN JANŽE  
  SIMIČ ILIJA 428 0 0 1 4 571 ZAMLJEN IGOR  
                   
                   
    2976 10 2 6 14 3278    
                   
                   
                   
CALCIT 0 2 ŠD SOTESKA
  HAFNER PETER 534 1 0 1 3 584 STARMAN JURE  
  PODJED SAMO 512 1 0 1 3 514 PIRMAN GAŠPER   
  RUTAR ANDREJ 495 0 0 1 4 568 BURKELJCA GAŠPER  
  PROGAR BRANKO 505 2 0 1 2 519 PIRMAN LIDIJA  
  KONČNIK KLEMEN 495 1 0 1 3 527 JANTOL PETER  
  GRUBAR ALBIN 503 1 0 1 3 539 DOLINŠEK MARJAN  
                   
                   
    3044 6 0 8 18 3251    

Lestvica po 6. krogu:

    T Z N P         RAZ. TOČK
1. ŠD POLICIST 6 6 0 0   35   13 22 12
2. ŠD SOTESKA 6 4 1 1   33   15 18 9
3. DU KAMNIK 6 3 1 2   24   24 0 7
4. AMBROŽ TEAM 6 3 0 3   25   23 2 6
5. MESI sports 6 1 0 5   18   30 -12 2
6. CALCIT 6 0 0 6   9   38 -29 0

Najboljših 6 igrlacev kroga:

1JANŽE LUŽANŠD POLICIST624
2MATEJ KERNŠD POLICIST590
3ŠTEFAN FLERINAMBROŽ TEAM590
4MATIC BABNIKMESI Sports586
5JURE STARMANŠD SOTESKA584
6IGOR ZAMLJENŠD POLICIST571
3545